Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
232, LONDONDERRY LANE, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B67 7EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.5%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+85.5%
Sold on 21 June 2023
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+59.0%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 12 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B67 7EN
← Back to All Properties