12, KELSO HEIGHTS, BELLE VUE ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS3 1HN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£7,768 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£99,000+8.5%
Sold on 3 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,768 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,232+1.4%
Sold on 25 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,232 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000-62.2%
Sold on 7 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£147,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,999
Sold on 9 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1