Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, QUEENS SQUARE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 3BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,900
Last Sold Price
30 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£2,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£69,900
+4.3%
Sold on 30 December 2010
Terraced
+£2,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+36.7%
Sold on 17 December 2003
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 3BJ
← Back to All Properties