Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, MONTAGUE ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 1BU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£457,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+471.3%
Price Change
+£377,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£457,000
+471.3%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Terraced
+£377,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 14 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 1BU
← Back to All Properties