Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SPIRE CLOSE, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 3RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£322,500
+4.0%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+244.6%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Detached
+£220,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 1 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 3RQ
← Back to All Properties