6, HOLBEACH CLOSE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN2 3XQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.5%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£125,000+108.5%
Sold on 31 January 2013
Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+3.5%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,900
Sold on 21 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1