Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, BEACON PARK DRIVE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 1HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.1%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+50.1%
Sold on 29 January 2004
Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+26.5%
Sold on 7 May 2002
Detached
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 10 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 1HE
← Back to All Properties