Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SHEEP FOLD AVENUE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 3SQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.3%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£282,000
+76.3%
Sold on 12 January 2026
Terraced
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
-5.9%
Sold on 1 March 2012
Terraced
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950
+88.8%
Sold on 21 June 2007
Terraced
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+63.8%
Sold on 1 August 2001
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 20 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 3SQ
← Back to All Properties