Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, CHESTNUT COURT, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 3GN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£158,000
+1.9%
Sold on 31 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+40.9%
Sold on 24 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+89.7%
Sold on 16 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 3GN
← Back to All Properties