Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 36, THE GREENWICH, GLOUCESTER SQUARE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 2GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£237,000
+5.4%
Sold on 25 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,950
+508.0%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£187,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 30 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 2GJ
← Back to All Properties