Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HODGSON COURT, BURNAGE LANE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M19 2HE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,500
Last Sold Price
28 January 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.1%
Price Change
-£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£76,500
-21.1%
Sold on 28 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 9 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M19 2HE
← Back to All Properties