Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
204, YOXALL ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 3RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+44.9%
Sold on 9 June 2014
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+56.8%
Sold on 19 August 2002
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 8 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 3RN
← Back to All Properties