Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, GRAMPIAN WAY, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 4PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£100,000
+11.2%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+104.4%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 4PG
← Back to All Properties