Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, RANULF ROAD, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 3FZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£332,500
+2.3%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+38.3%
Sold on 16 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+40.6%
Sold on 1 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£67,806 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,194
Sold on 22 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 3FZ
← Back to All Properties