81, LONGWORTH AVENUE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR7 4PJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£240,000+29.7%
Sold on 13 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+12.1%
Sold on 10 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+189.5%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 20 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1