Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, TRENT ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 1SZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.3%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£172,500
+68.3%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 20 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 1SZ
← Back to All Properties