FLAT 9, HALCYON, CHATHAM PLACE, READING, READING, READING

RG1 7JW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£2,075 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£158,000-1.3%
Sold on 15 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,075 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,075
Sold on 10 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1