82, WOLVERTON ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE3 2AJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£116,000-1.3%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500+291.7%
Sold on 17 December 2007
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1