Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, COLES CLOSE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5SN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+10.5%
Sold on 12 January 2026
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+26.7%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+7.0%
Sold on 1 September 2015
Terraced
+£9,875 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,125
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5SN
← Back to All Properties