25, HARE COURT, TODMORDEN, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

OL14 8DQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.6%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000-15.6%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+4.6%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Terraced
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,995
Sold on 7 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1