Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, ALEXANDRA STREET, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL6 9QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.8%
Price Change
+£35,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+78.8%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Terraced
+£35,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,750
+79.0%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
+£19,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 17 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL6 9QP
← Back to All Properties