45, WESTGATE CLOSE, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT2 8JH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£274,500
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£274,500+24.8%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 9 June 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1