Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, STOCKLEIGH ROAD, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,000
+1.9%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500
+116.0%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 5 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0JP
← Back to All Properties