Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, WROXHAM WAY, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 8JY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.9%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£176,000
+47.9%
Sold on 18 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,000
+12.3%
Sold on 10 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000
-5.8%
Sold on 17 December 2009
Semi-Detached
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+321.3%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£85,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,700
Sold on 25 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 8JY
← Back to All Properties