Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, THE LOCKS, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 4BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+2.9%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+54.7%
Sold on 9 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,950
+46.6%
Sold on 28 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 21 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 4BG
← Back to All Properties