Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, FERN DRIVE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 1GG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£264,500
Last Sold Price
12 December 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£264,500
+42.2%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,000
Sold on 18 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 1GG
← Back to All Properties