Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, MILL LANE, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 5AG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£890,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.3%
Price Change
+£345,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£890,000
+63.3%
Sold on 3 December 2020
Detached
+£345,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£545,000
+25.3%
Sold on 15 June 2011
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£435,000
+11.7%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£389,500
+55.8%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Detached
+£139,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+0.0%
Sold on 20 November 2002
Detached
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 25 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 5AG
← Back to All Properties