39, WOLLASTON ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN29 7DA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,500
Last Sold Price
10 February 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£100,500+0.6%
Sold on 10 February 2012
Terraced
+£550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 22 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1