Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SYDENHAM GARDENS, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 2PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,500
Last Sold Price
4 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£229,500
+10.6%
Sold on 4 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500
+12.8%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,950
Sold on 31 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 2PA
← Back to All Properties