Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, HITCHEN HATCH LANE, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 3AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.5%
Price Change
+£146,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£435,000
+50.5%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Terraced
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£289,000
+15.6%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+139.9%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Terraced
+£145,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,200
Sold on 5 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 3AU
← Back to All Properties