Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, EUSTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,400
Last Sold Price
25 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.5%
Price Change
-£21,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,400
-18.5%
Sold on 25 July 2013
Terraced
-£21,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+23.2%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8DU
← Back to All Properties