Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, SOUTH STREET, ALFRETON, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 2DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,500
Last Sold Price
20 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.1%
Price Change
-£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£52,500
-33.1%
Sold on 20 August 2013
Terraced
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+63.5%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 2DA
← Back to All Properties