Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SIDNEY ROAD, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 3RR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+9.4%
Sold on 7 January 2022
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000
+12.9%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+17.2%
Sold on 30 June 2015
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 23 August 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 3RR
← Back to All Properties