18, DARLEY AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG4 3PA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£300,000+53.8%
Sold on 14 May 2025
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+26.2%
Sold on 13 June 2016
Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,500
Sold on 24 August 2007
Detached
Sale #1