Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, HOLST AVENUE, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 1QZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+54.8%
Sold on 17 February 2020
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
-5.8%
Sold on 17 June 2011
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,000
-3.0%
Sold on 2 August 2007
Terraced
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,950
Sold on 22 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 1QZ
← Back to All Properties