17, CARISBROOKE WAY, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE19 2SP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.3%
Price Change
+£203,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£380,000+115.3%
Sold on 8 August 2022
Detached
+£203,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,500+83.9%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 19 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1