Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, HIGH STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 2BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£43,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.7%
Price Change
-£11,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£43,000
-21.7%
Sold on 18 September 2014
Terraced
-£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950
+83.2%
Sold on 8 May 2003
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 15 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 2BP
← Back to All Properties