Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, ARVON HOUSE, 3, BOYN HILL AVENUE, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 4ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£56,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£237,000
+31.5%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,250
+83.9%
Sold on 5 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 17 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 4ET
← Back to All Properties