Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
EVERGREEN, 1, BARDNEY ROAD, MARKET RASEN, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN8 5QZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,950
Last Sold Price
28 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£57,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£259,950
+28.7%
Sold on 28 September 2022
Detached
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,000
+30.3%
Sold on 20 March 2019
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
-3.1%
Sold on 9 October 2013
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 31 October 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN8 5QZ
← Back to All Properties