10, HERON DRIVE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX26 6YJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£76,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£76,000+29.9%
Sold on 31 October 2000
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+13.6%
Sold on 19 May 1999
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 17 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1