Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, MILTON STREET, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG24 3AP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,500
Last Sold Price
14 May 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,500
-3.2%
Sold on 14 May 2010
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,500
+15.4%
Sold on 11 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+18.9%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 10 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG24 3AP
← Back to All Properties