Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BLAKEFIELD DRIVE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M28 7DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£451,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£111,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£451,000
+32.7%
Sold on 27 January 2021
Detached
+£111,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£339,950
+122.2%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Detached
+£186,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 13 February 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M28 7DW
← Back to All Properties