Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, PENLANDS RISE, STEYNING, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
BN44 3PJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£625,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£625,000
+10.2%
Sold on 14 December 2020
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£567,000
+55.3%
Sold on 7 September 2017
Detached
+£202,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+284.2%
Sold on 5 July 2007
Detached
+£270,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 16 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN44 3PJ
← Back to All Properties