Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MANVILLE CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 3GN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,450
Last Sold Price
3 August 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.8%
Price Change
+£69,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£129,450
+115.8%
Sold on 3 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£69,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+10.1%
Sold on 16 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 11 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 3GN
← Back to All Properties