12, RISBOROUGH ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL6 7BJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£417,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.8%
Price Change
+£268,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£417,000+180.8%
Sold on 9 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£268,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500+103.4%
Sold on 26 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 16 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1