2, SANDRINGHAM GRANGE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M25 0BY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,500
Last Sold Price
5 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£265,500+43.5%
Sold on 5 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+33.1%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,950
Sold on 27 November 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1