Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, THE MALTINGS, BRANDON, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
IP27 0BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.6%
Price Change
-£30,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£64,000
-32.6%
Sold on 15 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+16.5%
Sold on 4 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 8 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP27 0BL
← Back to All Properties