FLAT 7, BERMAR HOUSE, 37, LONDON ROAD, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG14 1JL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£140,000+3.7%
Sold on 5 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000-19.6%
Sold on 1 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,900
Sold on 30 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1