112, NEWMARKET ROAD, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL7 9LU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,999
Last Sold Price
16 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£39,999 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£124,999+47.1%
Sold on 16 July 2021
Terraced
+£39,999 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000-8.1%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500+105.6%
Sold on 14 January 2011
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+60.7%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 4 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1