Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 4, WOODVILLE ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 3EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£34,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,000
+32.4%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,999
+8.2%
Sold on 8 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 6 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 3EU
← Back to All Properties